Call   301-354-4910 | More Info

Advanced Search

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Try Our Guided Search Back to Search Results

Pregnancy Testing and Counseling

Also Known As: Informed Womens Program

Free pregnancy testing and options counseling.

Organization:


Rockville Pregnancy Clinic

Languages Available:


English - English, Spanish

Areas Served:
  • Montgomery County

Contact Info:



Locations

Rockville Pregnancy Clinic
12730 Twinbrook Pkwy
Rockville, MD 20852



Hours of Services:

M Tu Wed Thu Sat
  • Mon
  • 10 - 1
  • Tue
  • 10 - 1
  • Wed
  • 10 - 1
  • Fri
  • 10 - 5
  • Sat
  • 10 - 1
  • Sun
  • 10 - 5

Target Population

Pregnant Women, Pregnant Teens

Services

Family Planning
  • collaboration council
  • Montgomery School
  • montgomery county md
  • montgomery county md
  • Mental Health Assocaiton
  • Helping all Seniors Thrive
  • Montgomery County Libraries
  • Nonprofit Montgomery