Call   301-354-4910 | More Info

Advanced Search

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Try Our Guided Search Back to Search Results

Montgomery County 311

Also Known As: MC311 or 311

Customer Service Center for Montgomery County Government Departments, Offices, Commissions and Boards. Information, referral and service requests for Montgomery County Government are handled in this office. Customers may also access information on line at: http://www3.montgomerycountymd.gov/311/

Organization:


Montgomery County 311

Languages Available:


English -

Areas Served:
  • Montgomery County

Contact Info:



Locations

Montgomery County 311
51 Monroe St
Rockville, MD 20850



  • Mon
  • 7:00 - 7:00
  • Tue
  • 7:00 - 7:00
  • Wed
  • 7:00 - 7:00
  • Fri
  • 7:00 - 7:00
  • Sat
  • 7:00 - 7:00
  • Sun
  • 7:00 - 7:00

Target Population

Services

Comprehensive Information and Referral
  • collaboration council
  • Montgomery School
  • montgomery county md
  • montgomery county md
  • Mental Health Assocaiton
  • Helping all Seniors Thrive
  • Montgomery County Libraries
  • Nonprofit Montgomery